Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings, Teams, Pembroke Regional, Eastern Region, 2018-2019, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Pembroke Regional
Pembroke Regional Menu
Tournament Home
General Information
General Information
INFO
FAQ'S
DATES
RULES
HOTELS
CITY MAP
Registration
Participating Teams
Schedules / Divisions
Schedules 2018
Novice C, Atom B, C
Peewee AA, B, C
Bantam AA B, C
Midget Schedule
Divisions 2018
Atom B, C Novice C Grouping
Peewee AA,B,C Grouping
Bantam AA, B, C Grouping
Midget AA, B, C Novice B Grouping
Results
Full Schedule
Past Winners
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Photo Galleries
2018 Action Shots
2018 Regional Champions
2018 Regional Finalists
2018 Regional Banners
Top Midget B Goalies
Tournament Staff
50 / 50 Results
Scholarships
Scholarships
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2018-2019
Eastern Region
Pembroke Regional
Teams
Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Novice Tier 1
Atom B
Atom C
Peewee AA
Peewee B
Peewee C
Bantam AA
Bantam B
Bantam C
Midget AA
Midget B
Midget C
Venues
Team Details
Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings
Player Roster
31
G
Cody Croucher
34
G
Bradley Belford
91
D
Blake Armitage
19
F
Noah Cyr
21
F
Kyle Dagg
75
F
Kyle Ferrie
67
D
Liam Berry
26
D
Jordan Felhaber
9
D
Bryce MacDonald
12
F
Maxwell Messervey
77
F
Ethan Wooller
10
D
Mac Spinelli
94
F
Julian Luberto
79
F
Dominic Martin
96
F
Dane Usher
20
F
Holden Hildebrandt
11
D
Ty Storie
Team Staff
Terry Gray
Head Coach
Shaun Armitage
Manager, Trainer
Mike Wooller
Trainer
Gord Schultz
Coach
Chad Storie
Coach
Team Schedule
Nov 23, 2018
2 games
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Bantam AA
Bantam AA
Cumberland Grads
@ Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings
W
04
Pembroke & Area Community Center
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Bantam AA
Bantam AA
Mississauga Terriers
W
@ Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings
19
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-1
Nov 24, 2018
1 game
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Bantam AA
Bantam AA
Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings
@ Gloucester Rangers
W
29
Pembroke Memorial Center
3-4
Nov 25, 2018
2 games
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Bantam AA Semi Final
Bantam AA
Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings
W
@ UOV Aces
51
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:50 PM
Bantam AA Final
Bantam AA
Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings
W
@ Mississauga Terriers
56
Pembroke & Area Community Center
2-1
Venue(s) In This Schedule
PACC
- Pembroke & Area Community Center, 40 Bennett St, Pembroke, ON
PMC
- Pembroke Memorial Center, Pembroke, ON