Teams, Dayton Regional, Mid-Am Region, 2018-2019, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Dayton Regional
Dayton Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2018-2019
Mid-Am Region
Dayton Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Dec 7-9 Divisions
Squirt
Peewee
Bantam
Dec 8-9 Divisions
Mite Blue
Mite White
Mite Red
Venues
Participating Teams
Mite Blue
8 teams
Standings
Dayton Stealth Henry
Dayton Stealth Watson
Knoxville Jr Ice B
Seed #1
Seed #2
Seed #3
Seed #4
Troy Bruins
Mite White
16 teams
Standings
Columbus Crain
Columbus Park
Ft. Wayne Holmes
Ft. Wayne Horacek
Gold #1
Gold #2
Gold #3
Gold #4
Grey #1
Grey #2
Grey #3
Grey #4
Indy Racers White
Lexington Thoroughbreds
Northern Kentucky
Parma Flyers
Mite Red
8 teams
Standings
Ft. Wayne AA
Indy Jr. Fuel
Indy Racers Red
Knoxville Jr. Ice
Seed #1
Seed #2
Seed #3
Seed #4
Squirt
7 teams
Standings
Indian Hills
Knoxville Jr. Ice
Mentor Jr. Ice
Mt. Lebanon Hornets
Seed #1
Seed #2
St. Louis Rockets
Peewee
7 teams
Standings
Artic Foxes
Mt. Lebanon Hornets
Pittsburgh Predators
Seed #1
Seed #2
St. Louis Rockets
Winterhurst Warriors
Bantam
10 teams
Standings
Artic Foxes
Blue Winner
Columbus Vikings
Eastside Tigers
Mt. Lebanon Hornets 1
Mt. Lebanon Hornets 2
North Pittsburgh
Red Winner
Sylvania North Stars
USA Eagles