Tournament Calendar, 2018-19 Bridgeport Regional (International Silver Stick)

PrintTournament Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
CROSBY
1:00 PM
PELHAM PENGUINS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS
WOIN [SQ1]
CROSBY
2:10 PM
RYE RANGERS
@ CENTRAL CT CAPITALS
WOIN [SQ2]
CROSBY
3:20 PM
LONG ISLAND GULLS
@ WESTERN JR COLONIALS
WOIN [SQ3]
OVECHKIN
4:40 PM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS
@ SPRINGFIELD RIFLES
WOIN [PW1]
OVECHKIN
5:50 PM
RYE RANGERS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS
WOIN [PW2]
CROSBY
9:00 AM
RYE RANGERS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS
WOIN [SQ4]
CROSBY
10:10 AM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS
@ LONG ISLAND GULLS
WOIN [SQ5]
CROSBY
11:20 AM
WESTERN JR COLONIALS
@ PELHAM PENGUINS
WOIN [SQ6]
OVECHKIN
12:40 PM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS
WOIN [PW3]
OVECHKIN
1:50 PM
SPRINGFIELD RIFLES
@ RYE RANGERS
WOIN [PW4]
CROSBY
3:00 PM
LONG ISLAND GULLS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS
WOIN [SQ7]
CROSBY
4:20 PM
WESTERN JR COLONIALS
@ RYE RANGERS
WOIN [SQ8]
CROSBY
5:30 PM
PELHAM PENGUINS
@ CENTRAL CT CAPITALS
WOIN [SQ9]
OVECHKIN
6:40 PM
RYE RANGERS
@ CENTRAL CT CAPITALS
WOIN [PW5]
OVECHKIN
7:50 PM
SPRINGFIELD RIFLES
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS
WOIN [PW6]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
SQ PLAYOFFS
8:00 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [SQ10]
SQ PLAYOFFS
9:20 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [SQ11]
PW PLAYOFFS
10:40 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [PW7]
SQ PLAYOFFS
1:30 PM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [SQ12]
MCDAVID
2:30 PM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [SQ1]
MCDAVID
3:40 PM
WHALERS
@ WESTERN JR COLONIALS
NOR [SQ2]
MATTHEWS
4:50 PM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [PW1]
MATTHEWS
6:10 PM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B1
@ RYE RANGERS
NOR [PW2]
MCDAVID
7:20 PM
NORTH PARK BLUE
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [SQ3]
MCDAVID
9:30 AM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B
@ NORTH PARK BLUE
NOR [SQ4]
MCDAVID
10:40 AM
WESTERN JR COLONIALS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [SQ5]
MATTHEWS
11:50 AM
RYE RANGERS
@ CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B
NOR [PW3]
MATTHEWS
1:10 PM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B1
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [PW4]
MCDAVID
2:20 PM
NORTH PARK BLUE
@ WHALERS
NOR [SQ6]
MCDAVID
3:30 PM
WESTERN JR COLONIALS
@ CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B
NOR [SQ7]
MATTHEWS
4:50 PM
RYE RANGERS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [PW5]
MATTHEWS
6:00 PM
CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B
@ CENTRAL CT CAPITALS B1
NOR [PW6]
MCDAVID
7:10 PM
WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
@ WHALERS
NOR [SQ8]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
SQ PLAYOFFS
8:00 AM
TBA
@ TBA
NOR [SQ9]
PW PLAYOFFS
9:35 AM
TBA
@ TBA
NOR [PW7]
Printed from silverstick.org on Monday, November 19, 2018 at 9:45 AM