Championships, Bantam BB, Divisions, 2017-18 Aurora Girls Finals, 2017-2018, Women (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
2017-18 Aurora Girls Finals
2017-18 Aurora Girls Finals Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Tournament Hotels
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Women
Seasons
2017-2018
2017-18 Aurora Girls Finals
Divisions
Bantam BB
Championships
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Atom AA
Atom A
Atom BB
Bantam AA
Bantam A
Bantam BB
Venues
Bantam BB
Back to Group
Championships
Clarington Flames
Gloucester Cumberland Stars
Huron Heat
Ottawa Ice
Wallaceburg Lakers
Woolwich Wild
Sat, Feb 03
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Huron Heat
@ Gloucester Cumberland Stars
W
83
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Pfaff
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Ottawa Ice
@ Woolwich Wild
W
84
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Pfaff
0-1
Sun, Feb 04
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Woolwich Wild
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
W
96
Aurora Community Centre - Ford
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Gloucester Cumberland Stars
@ Clarington Flames
W
102
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Clarington Flames
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
W
100
Aurora Community Centre - Ford
0-1