PEEWEE B, Divisions, 2017-18 Pembroke Regional, 2017-2018 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 17, 2017
PB152:00 PMPMC Renfrew Timberwolves2-3Campbellford Colts
PB463:00 PMPACC Brockville Jr. Braves5-0South Grenville Rangers
PB173:00 PMPMC NGS Braves1-1Alexandria Glens
PB484:00 PMPACC Arnprior Packers0-2Ottawa West Golden Knights
PB394:00 PMPMC Ennismore Eagles0-6Pembroke Kings
PB2105:00 PMPACC Leeds Chargers2-5Nepean Raiders Black
PB2126:00 PMPACC Frontenac Flyers4-3West Carleton Crusaders
PB3136:00 PMPMC South Stormont Selects0-7Metcalfe Jets
PB5157:00 PMPMC Osgoode Romans1-1Petawawa Patriots
PB5178:00 PMPMC Mississippi Thunder Kings1-3Stittsville Rams
Saturday, November 18, 2017
PB3207:00 AMPACC Metcalfe Jets4-0Ennismore Eagles
PB4218:00 AMPMC Ottawa West Golden Knights1-1Brockville Jr. Braves
PB3228:00 AMPACC Pembroke Kings3-0South Stormont Selects
PB4239:00 AMPMC South Grenville Rangers0-1Arnprior Packers
PB22510:00 AMPMC Nepean Raiders Black5-1Frontenac Flyers
PB12610:00 AMPACC Campbellford Colts1-1NGS Braves
PB22711:00 AMPMC West Carleton Crusaders1-3Leeds Chargers
PB12811:00 AMPACC Alexandria Glens5-6Renfrew Timberwolves
PB5321:00 PMPACC Petawawa Patriots1-5Mississippi Thunder Kings
PB3332:00 PMPMC Metcalfe Jets0-1Pembroke Kings
PB5342:00 PMPACC Stittsville Rams7-3Osgoode Romans
PB3363:00 PMPACC Ennismore Eagles2-0South Stormont Selects
PB4374:00 PMPMC South Grenville Rangers1-6Ottawa West Golden Knights
PB4384:00 PMPACC Arnprior Packers3-0Brockville Jr. Braves
PB2395:00 PMPMC West Carleton Crusaders0-3Nepean Raiders Black
PB2405:00 PMPACC Leeds Chargers2-6Frontenac Flyers
PB1416:00 PMPMC Alexandria Glens5-0Campbellford Colts
PB1426:00 PMPACC Renfrew Timberwolves2-2NGS Braves
PB5447:00 PMPACC Osgoode Romans2-2Mississippi Thunder Kings
PB5458:00 PMPMC Stittsville Rams0-2Petawawa Patriots
Sunday, November 19, 2017
PBQF4910:00 AMPMC Frontenac Flyers4-5Pembroke Kings
PBQF5010:00 AMPACC Arnprior Packers0-4Nepean Raiders Black
PBQF5111:00 AMPMC Metcalfe Jets5-1Ottawa West Golden Knights
PBQF5211:00 AMPACC Alexandria Glens1-5Stittsville Rams
PBSF551:00 PMPMC Metcalfe Jets3-2Pembroke Kings
PBSF561:00 PMPACC Stittsville Rams0-1Nepean Raiders Black
PBF584:00 PMPACC Metcalfe Jets3-5Nepean Raiders Black
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • PACC - Pembroke & Area Community Center, 40 Bennett St., Pembroke, ON
  • PMC - Pembroke Memorial Center, 393 Pembroke St. West, Pembroke, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from on Thursday, March 22, 2018 at 11:01 PM