Schedule & Results, 2017-18 Fort Wayne Regional, Mid-Am Region, 2017-2018, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
2017-18 Fort Wayne Regional
2017-18 Fort Wayne Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2017-2018
Mid-Am Region
2017-18 Fort Wayne Regional
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U10 B
U10 A
U12 B
U12 A
U14 B
U14 A
Venues
Tournament Schedule & Results
Nov 10, 2017
11 games
Nov 11, 2017
22 games
Nov 12, 2017
14 games
Dec 08, 2017
4 games
Dec 09, 2017
8 games
Dec 10, 2017
6 games
Dec 10, 2017
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 AM
U12 B
U12 B Semi Final
U12 B
Fort Wayne PSM Force Select
@ Skokie Flyers
W
18
Rink 3, SportONE Parkview Ice House
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
U12 B
U12 B Semi Final
U12 B
Dayton Stealth
@ Strongsville Mustangs
W
20
Rink 2, SportONE Parkview Ice House
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
U14 B
U14 B Semi Final
U14 B
Fort Wayne PSM Force Select Green
@ Fort Wayne PSM Force Select Blue
W
21
Rink 1, SportONE Parkview Ice House
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U14 B
U14 B Semi Final
U14 B
Columbus Blue Jackets
@ Findlay ]r. Trojans
W
22
Rink 2, SportONE Parkview Ice House
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
U12 B
U12 B Championship
U12 B
Skokie Flyers
@ Strongsville Mustangs
W
24
Rink 2, SportONE Parkview Ice House
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
U14 B
U14 B Championship
U14 B
Findlay ]r. Trojans
@ Fort Wayne PSM Force Select Blue
W
25
Rink 2, SportONE Parkview Ice House
1-3