Teams, 2016-17 Sarnia Boys Finals, 2016-2017, Final (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Login
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Final
Final
2016-17 Sarnia Boys Finals Menu
Staff
Home
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
2016 Sarnia Silver Stick Gallery
Full Schedule
Game Play & Advancement
Rules
All Stars
Playoff Schedule & Results
Accommodations
Feedback
2016 Winners
Our Finals
Tournament Websites
2016-17 Forest Finals
2016-17 Fort Wayne Sled Finals
2016-17 Mooretown Finals
2016-17 Newmarket Finals
2016-17 Pelham Finals
2016-17 Port Huron Finals
2016-17 Sarnia Boys Finals
2016-17 St. Clair Shores Finals
2016-17 Whitby Finals
Boys Finals
Our Finals
Team Websites
2016-17 Forest Finals
2016-17 Fort Wayne Sled Finals
2016-17 Mooretown Finals
2016-17 Newmarket Finals
2016-17 Pelham Finals
2016-17 Port Huron Finals
2016-17 Sarnia Boys Finals
2016-17 St. Clair Shores Finals
2016-17 Whitby Finals
×
Tournament Groups
Atom A
Atom AA
Atom AAA
Midget A
Midget AA
Midget AAA
Participating Teams
Atom A
16 teams
Standings
Sarnia Jr. Sting
*Strathroy Rockets
Burlington Eagles
Cambridge Hawks
Columbus Blue Jackets
Denver Junior Pioneers
Dundas Blues
Erindale Spitfires
London Mustangs Purple
Montgomery Blue Devils
Nickel City North Stars
Pelham Penguins
San Jose Jr. Sharks
Sault Ste. Marie Lakers
Steel City Renegades
Tampa Bay Scorpions
Atom AA
16 teams
Standings
*London Knights (Green)
*London Knights (White)
Birmingham Rangers
Caledon Hawks
Cleveland Lumberjacks
Milton Winterhawks
Mississauga Terriers
Mt. Lebanon Hornets
North Toronto
NW Chargers
Old York Road Raiders
Port Huron Flags
Skylands Kings
Tampa Bay Scorpions
Tri City Eagles
Vaughn Panthers
Atom AAA
12 teams
Standings
Lambton Jr. Sting
Cambridge Hawks
Chicago Fury
Cleveland Barons
Detroit Little Caesars
Don Mills Flyers
Krivo School of Hockey
Mississauga Senators
Montgomery Blue Devils
Sault Ste. Marie Jr. Greyhounds
Team Ohio Blue Jackets
Toronto Marlboros
Midget A
12 teams
Standings
Sarnia Jr. Sting
*Midland Centennials
Ajax Knights
Bayonne Rangers
Bradford Bulldogs
Caledonia Thunder
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild
Miami Redhawks
New Mexico Ice Wolves
Port Huron Flags
Strathroy Rockets
Midget AA
12 teams
Standings
*Aurora Tigers
Caledon Hawks
Dayton Stealth
Golden State Eagles
Gulf Coast Flames
Hershey Bears
Metro Jr. Jets
Northumberland Nighthawks
Stratford Warriors
Team Midwest
Ted Reeve Thunder
West Chester Quakers
Midget AAA
7 teams
Standings
Invite 1
Invite 2
Invite 3
Invite 4
Tampa Bay Scorpions
Windsor Spitfires
York Simcoe Express