Teams, 2016-17 Watford Regional, Southern Region, 2016-2017, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
2016-17 Watford Regional
2016-17 Watford Regional Menu
Online Libraries
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
Executive
Past Opening Ceremonies
2008-2009 photos
2009-2010 photos
2009-2010 photos
2010-2011 photos
2011-2012 photos
2012-2013 photos
2013-2014 photos
2014-2015 photos
50th Anniversary Banquet photos
2015/16 Peewee Winners
2015 2016 Bantam Winners
2016 - 2017 Peewee Winners
2016 / 2017 Executive
2016/2017 Opening Ceremonies
2016 - 2017 Bantam Winners
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2016-2017
Southern Region
2016-17 Watford Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
PEEWEE A
PEEWEE B
PEEWEE C
BANTAM A
BANTAM B
BANTAM C
Venues
Participating Teams
PEEWEE A
25 teams
Standings
Essex Ravens
London Jr. Mustang Purple
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
St. Thomas Stars
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Team 01
Team 02
Team 03
Team 04
Team 05
Team 06
Team 07
Team 08
Team 09
Team 10
Team 11
Team 12
Winner 18
Winner 23
Winner 24
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
PEEWEE B
38 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Ingersoll Express
Lambeth Lancers
Mooretown Jr. Flags
Mount Brydges Cougars
Petrolia Oilers
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
Seed 6
Team 01
Team 02
Team 03
Team 04
Team 05
Team 06
Team 07
Team 08
Team 09
Team 10
Team 11
Team 12
Team 13
Team 14
Team 15
Team 16
Team 17
Team 18
Team 19
Team 20
Team 21
Team 22
Winner 16
Winner 17
Winner 21
Winner 22
PEEWEE C
36 teams
Standings
Dresden Jr. Kings
East Lambton Eagles
Lucan Irish
North Middlesex Stars
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
Seed 6
Team 01
Team 02
Team 03
Team 04
Team 05
Team 06
Team 07
Team 08
Team 09
Team 10
Team 11
Team 12
Team 13
Team 14
Team 15
Team 16
Team 17
Team 18
Team 19
Team 20
Team 21
Team 22
Team 23
Team 24
Winner 19
Winner 20
BANTAM A
31 teams
Standings
London Jr. Mustangs Purple
London Jr. Mustangs White
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
Seed 6
Strathroy Rockets
Team 01
Team 02
Team 03
Team 04
Team 05
Team 06
Team 07
Team 08
Team 09
Team 10
Team 11
Team 12
Team 13
Team 14
Team 15
Team 16
Team 17
Team 18
Team 19
Team 20
Winner 48
Winner 49
BANTAM B
35 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Lambeth Lancers
Mount Brydges Cougars
Petrolia Oilers
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
Seed 6
Team 01
Team 02
Team 03
Team 04
Team 05
Team 06
Team 07
Team 08
Team 09
Team 10
Team 11
Team 12
Team 13
Team 14
Team 15
Team 16
Team 17
Team 18
Team 19
Team 20
Team 21
Team 22
Team 23
Winner 50
Winner 51
BANTAM C
61 teams
Standings
Alymer Flames
Delhi Rockets
Dresden Jr. Kings
East Lambton Eagles
North Middlesex Stars
Seaforth Stars
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
Seed 6
seed 7
seed 8
Six Nations Black Hawks
Southwest Bullets
Team 01
Team 02
Team 03
Team 04
Team 05
Team 06
Team 07
Team 08
Team 09
Team 10
Team 11
Team 12
Team 13
Team 14
Team 15
Team 16
Team 17
Team 18
Team 19
Team 20
Team 21
Team 22
Team 23
Team 24
Team 25
Team 26
Team 27
Team 28
Team 29
Team 30
Team 31
Team 32
Team 33
Team 34
Team 35
Team 36
Team 37
Team 38
Team 39
Winner 44
Winner 45
Winner 46
Winner 47
Winner 52
Winner 53