Tournament Calendar, 2016-17 Kincardine Regional, 2016-2017 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTournament Calendar
Dec 25, 2016-Jan 14, 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31
Group 2
(5-2)
9:00 AM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Kincardine Kinucks
RHC [N1]
Group 1
(6-0)
9:00 AM
West Grey Warriors
@ Minto Mad Dogs
TSA [P1]
Bantam C
(0-5)
9:00 AM
Shallow lake Lakers
@ Wingham Ironman
DC [B1]
Group 2
(4-6)
10:00 AM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Hanover Falcons
RHC [N2]
Group 2
(1-0)
10:10 AM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
TSA [P2]
Bantam C
(2-3)
10:10 AM
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
@ West Grey Warriors
DC [B2]
Novice C
(2-2)
11:00 AM
Wingham Ironman
@ Wallace
RHC [N3]
PW-B
(1-3)
11:20 AM
Hanover Falcons
@ Listowel Cyclones
TSA [P3]
Bantam C
(6-0)
11:20 AM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
DC [B3]
Novice C
(8-4)
12:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Georgian Shores
RHC [N4]
Group 2
(5-2)
12:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ BCH Ice Dogs
DC [B4]
Group 1
(11-0)
12:30 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Central Perth
TSA [P4]
Group 2
(9-4)
1:15 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Hanover Falcons
RHC [N5]
Group 2
(2-1)
1:45 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
TSA [P5]
Group 2
(5-4)
1:45 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Mitchell Meteors
DC [B5]
Group 2
(8-1)
2:15 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mitchell Meteors
RHC [N6]
PW-B
(3-0)
2:55 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mitchell Meteors
TSA [P6]
Bantam C
(1-4)
2:55 PM
Wingham Ironman
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
DC [B6]
Novice C
(2-3)
3:15 PM
Wallace
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
RHC [N7]
Group 1
(3-5)
4:05 PM
Central Perth
@ Minto Mad Dogs
TSA [P7]
Bantam C
(1-4)
4:05 PM
Shallow lake Lakers
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
DC [B7]
Novice C
(6-3)
4:15 PM
Georgian Shores
@ Wingham Ironman
RHC [N8]
Group 1
(2-1)
5:15 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ West Grey Warriors
TSA [P8]
Bantam C
(1-2)
5:15 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ West Grey Warriors
DC [B8]
Group 1
(1-1)
5:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mount forest Rams
RHC [N9]
Group 2
(0-4)
6:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Kincardine Kinucks
DC [B9]
Group 2
(2-5)
6:30 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Drayton Defenders
TSA [P9]
PW-B
(3-1)
7:40 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Hanover Falcons
TSA [P10]
Group 2
(2-2)
7:45 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ South Huron Sabres
DC [B10]
PW-B
(0-5)
9:00 AM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Kincardine Kinucks
TSA [P11]
Novice C
(3-5)
9:00 AM
Wallace
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
RHC [N10]
Bantam C
(2-0)
9:00 AM
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
@ Minto Mad Dogs
DC [B11]
Group 1
(2-1)
10:00 AM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Tavistock Titans
RHC [N11]
Group 1
(2-0)
10:10 AM
South Bruce Blades
@ Minto Mad Dogs
DC [P12]
Group 3
(5-3)
10:10 AM
Wingham Ironman
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
TSA [P13]
Group 1
(4-0)
11:00 AM
Mount forest Rams
@ Elmvale Coyotes
RHC [N12]
Group 3
(5-4)
11:20 AM
Hagersville
@ Delhi Rockets
TSA [P14]
BANT-B
(0-8)
11:20 AM
Mount forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones
DC [B12]
Group 2
(5-0)
12:30 PM
Port Dover Pirates
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
TSA [P15]
BANT-B
(3-1)
12:30 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Tavistock Titans
DC [B13]
Novice C
(1-1)
1:15 PM
Hagersville
@ Wingham Ironman
RHC [N13]
PW-B
(5-0)
1:45 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Tavistock Titans
TSA [P16]
Bantam C
(7-0)
1:45 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Shallow lake Lakers
DC [B14]
Group 1
(3-3)
2:15 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Mount forest Rams
RHC [N14]
PW-B
(5-2)
2:55 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ BCH Ice Dogs
TSA [P17]
Bantam C
(1-1)
2:55 PM
Creemore Valley Hawks
@ Wingham Ironman
DC [B15]
Group 1
(0-5)
3:15 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Listowel Cyclones
RHC [N15]
Group 3
(2-4)
4:05 PM
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
@ Delhi Rockets
TSA [P18]
BANT-B
(3-7)
4:05 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Twin Centre Stars
DC [B16]
Group 2
(4-3)
4:15 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Kincardine Kinucks
RHC [N16]
BANT-B
(2-1)
5:15 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Mount forest Rams
DC [B17]
Group 3
(5-1)
5:15 PM
Hagersville
@ Wingham Ironman
TSA [P19]
Novice C
(4-6)
5:30 PM
Hagersville
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
RHC [N17]
Group 1
(6-0)
6:30 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Central Perth
RHC [P21]
Group 2
(3-1)
6:30 PM
Port Dover Pirates
@ Drayton Defenders
TSA [P20]
PW-B
(1-4)
7:40 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ South Huron Sabres
TSA [P22]
Group 3
(2-6)
9:00 AM
Delhi Rockets
@ Wingham Ironman
TSA [P23]
Novice C
(4-4)
10:00 AM
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
RHC [N18]
Group 2
(2-5)
10:10 AM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Port Dover Pirates
TSA [P24]
Group 2
(1-4)
10:10 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ Kincardine Kinucks
DC [B18]
Novice C
(8-7)
11:00 AM
Georgian Shores
@ Hagersville
RHC [N19]
Group 3
(3-1)
11:20 AM
Hagersville
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
TSA [P25]
Group 2
(1-3)
11:20 AM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Mitchell Meteors
DC [B19]
Group 1
(6-2)
12:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Elmvale Coyotes
RHC [N20]
PW-B
(1-3)
12:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Mitchell Meteors
TSA [P26]
BANT-B
(2-0)
12:30 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Listowel Cyclones
DC [B20]
Group 2
(2-6)
1:15 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
RHC [N21]
PW-B
(1-3)
1:45 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ South Huron Sabres
TSA [P27]
BANT-B
(6-0)
1:45 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Mount forest Rams
DC [B21]
0
(1-4)
2:15 PM
Wingham Ironman
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
RHC [N22]
PW-B
(2-1)
2:55 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Listowel Cyclones
TSA [P28]
Championships
(1-6)
2:55 PM
Creemore Valley Hawks
@ West Grey Warriors
DC [B22]
0
(4-5)
3:15 PM
Georgian Shores
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
RHC [N23]
Championships
(3-2)
4:05 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ South Bruce Blades
TSA [P29]
Championships
(1-2)
4:05 PM
Wingham Ironman
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
DC [B23]
CHAMPS
(3-2)
4:15 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Listowel Cyclones
RHC [N24]
CHAMP B
(1-3)
5:15 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Kincardine Kinucks
DC [B24]
Championships
(3-2)
5:15 PM
Hagersville
@ Port Dover Pirates
TSA [P29]
CHAMPS
(0-7)
5:30 PM
Mount forest Rams
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
RHC [N25]
CHAMP B
(0-3)
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Twin Centre Stars
DC [B25]
CHAMP P
(3-2)
6:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Kincardine Kinucks
TSA [P31]
CHAMP P
(1-4)
7:40 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ South Huron Sabres
TSA [P32]
0
(5-3)
9:00 AM
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
DC [N26]
CHAMPS
(2-3)
10:30 AM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Hanover Falcons
DC [N27]
Championships
(1-3)
12:00 PM
Hagersville
@ West Grey Warriors
DC [P33]
PW-B
(5-6)
1:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Mitchell Meteors
DC [P34]
Championships
(3-2)
3:00 PM
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
@ West Grey Warriors
DC [B26]
CHAMP B
(5-1)
4:45 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Kincardine Kinucks
DC [B27]
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14
Printed from silverstick.org on Friday, September 22, 2017 at 10:03 PM