Teams, West Chester Regional, Mid-Atlantic Region, 2023-2024, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
West Chester Regional
West Chester Regional Menu
Home
News
Information
Hotels
Register
Contact Us
Teams Entered
Divisions
Schedule
Live Score
Rules
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2023-2024
Mid-Atlantic Region
West Chester Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Sep 8-10 Divisions
15U AA
16U A
16U AA
18U A
18U AA
Nov 24-26 Divisions
10U AA
12U A
12U AA
13U AA
14U A
14U AA
Venues
Participating Teams
10U A
0 teams
No teams in this group.
10U AA
5 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia
Delco Phantoms
New Jersey Jets
Power City Bruins
Yale Jr. Bulldogs
12U A
8 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia Black
Team Philadelphia Orange
Delco Phantoms
Hampton Roads Whalers
Philadelphia Jr Flyers - Danish
Pittsburgh Rebellion
Ramapo Saints
Team Genesis
12U AA
10 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia Plzak
Delco Phantoms
Haverford Hawks
Hollydell Hurricanes
Keystone Wild
New Jersey Jets
PAL Blue Knights
Philadelphia Blazers 2012
Team Philadelphia Soumis
Westchester Vipers
13U AA
5 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia
Lehigh Valley Phantoms Youth
Pelham Youth Hockey
Philadelphia Blazers
Team Genesis
14U A
4 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia Black
Team Philadelphia Orange
Flyers Youth
Team Genesis
14U AA
10 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia
Atlantic City Sharks
Campus Wild
Grundy Senators
Keystone Wild
Long Island Whalers
Mid State Mustangs
NJ Avalanche
Peconic Wildcats
Yale Jr. Bulldogs
15U AA
6 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia
Philadelphia Blazers
Pittsburgh Viper Stars
South Westchester Blackhawks
Steel City Ice Renegades
Wilmington Nighthawks
16U A
4 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia Black
Exton Kings
Long Island Edge
Pittsburgh Aviators
16U AA
4 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia
Team Genesis
Wilmington Nighthawks
Wissahickon Warriors
18U A
5 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia
Campus Wild
Central Penn Panthers
Team Genesis
Westtown Quakers
18U AA
8 teams
Standings
Team Philadelphia
Allegheny Badgers
Atlantic City Sharks
Central Penn Panthers
Mt Lebanon Hornets
Philadelphia Blazers
Snider Youth
Steel City Ice Renegades