Schedule & Results, West Chester Regional, Mid-Atlantic Region, 2023-2024, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
West Chester Regional
West Chester Regional Menu
Home
News
Information
Hotels
Register
Contact Us
Teams Entered
Divisions
Schedule
Live Score
Rules
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2023-2024
Mid-Atlantic Region
West Chester Regional
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Sep 8-10 Divisions
15U AA
16U A
16U AA
18U A
18U AA
Nov 24-26 Divisions
10U AA
12U A
12U AA
13U AA
14U A
14U AA
Venues
Tournament Schedule & Results
Sep 08, 2023
15 games
Sep 09, 2023
26 games
Sep 10, 2023
11 games
Nov 24, 2023
29 games
Nov 25, 2023
37 games
Nov 26, 2023
18 games
Nov 26, 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 AM
12U AA
Championships
12U AA
Haverford Hawks
W
@ New Jersey Jets
12U AA QF 2
Ice Line AAA Arena
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 AM
12U AA
Championships
12U AA
Team Philadelphia Soumis
@ Keystone Wild
W
12U AA QF 1
Ice Line Rink 1
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 AM
10U AA
Round Robin
10U AA
Power City Bruins
W
@ Yale Jr. Bulldogs
10U AA RR 9
Ice Line Rink 2
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 AM
10U AA
Round Robin
10U AA
Team Philadelphia
@ New Jersey Jets
10U AA RR 10
Ice Line Rink 4
7-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
12U A
Championships
12U A
Delco Phantoms
@ Hampton Roads Whalers
W
12U A SF 2
Ice Line AAA Arena
1-10
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
12U A
Championships
12U A
Ramapo Saints
@ Team Philadelphia Black
W
12U A SF 1
Ice Line Rink 1
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
13U AA
Round Robin
13U AA
Pelham Youth Hockey
W
@ Team Genesis
13U AA RR 9
Ice Line Rink 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
13U AA
Round Robin
13U AA
Philadelphia Blazers
@ Team Philadelphia
W
13U AA RR 10
Ice Line Rink 4
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
14U AA
Championships
14U AA
Team Philadelphia
@ Mid State Mustangs
W
14U AA SF 1
Ice Line AAA Arena
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
14U A
Championships
14U A
Team Philadelphia Black
W
@ Flyers Youth
14U A FINAL
Ice Line Rink 1
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
14U AA
Championships
14U AA
NJ Avalanche
W
@ Long Island Whalers
14U AA SF 2
Ice Line Rink 2
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
10U AA
Championships
10U AA
Team Philadelphia
W
@ Power City Bruins
10U AA FINAL
Ice Line Rink 1
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
12U AA
Championships
12U AA
Haverford Hawks
@ Hollydell Hurricanes
W
12U AA SF 1
Ice Line Rink 2
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
12U AA
Championships
12U AA
Keystone Wild
@ Team Philadelphia Plzak
W
12U AA SF 2
Ice Line Rink 4
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
13U AA
Championships
13U AA
Pelham Youth Hockey
@ Philadelphia Blazers
W
13U AA FINAL
Ice Line AAA Arena
6-7
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
12U A
Championships
12U A
Team Philadelphia Black
@ Hampton Roads Whalers
W
12U A FINAL
Ice Line Rink 1
2-11
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
14U AA
Championships
14U AA
NJ Avalanche
@ Mid State Mustangs
W
14U AA FINAL
Ice Line Rink 1
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
12U AA
Championships
12U AA
Team Philadelphia Plzak
@ Hollydell Hurricanes
W
12U AA FINAL
Ice Line Rink 1
2-5