Schedule & Results, Dallas National Qualifier, Rocky Mountain Region, 2023-2024, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Dallas National Qualifier
Dallas National Qualifier Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Register
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2023-2024
Rocky Mountain Region
Dallas National Qualifier
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
10U AA | GRAVES-FROST
12U AA | MCCONNELL-MOSS
14U AA | CONLIN-DOWNER
16U AA | HOLMBERG-BROWN
18U AA | MCDOWELL-VISENTIN
Venues
Tournament Schedule & Results
Dec 08, 2023
54 games
Dec 09, 2023
54 games
Dec 10, 2023
13 games
Dec 10, 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
12U AA | MCCONNELL-MOSS
Semi Finals
12U AA | MCCONNELL-MOSS
Dallas Stars Elite 2012 12U AA
@ Boulder HC 12U AA
W
122
Children's Health StarCenter Plano
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
12U AA | MCCONNELL-MOSS
Semi Finals
12U AA | MCCONNELL-MOSS
Dallas Penguins 12U AA
@ Omaha Jr. Mavericks 12U AA
W
123
Children's Health StarCenter Richardson
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 AM
14U AA | CONLIN-DOWNER
Semi Finals
14U AA | CONLIN-DOWNER
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 14U AA
@ Texas Tigers 14U AA
W
124
Children's Health StarCenter Plano
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 AM
14U AA | CONLIN-DOWNER
Semi Finals
14U AA | CONLIN-DOWNER
Houston Junior Aeros 14U AA
W
@ Dallas Penguins 14U AA
125
Children's Health StarCenter Richardson
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
10U AA | GRAVES-FROST
Semi Finals
10U AA | GRAVES-FROST
Pacific Edge 10U AA
@ Dallas Penguins 10U AA
W
128
Children's Health StarCenter McKinney
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
16U AA | HOLMBERG-BROWN
Semi Finals
16U AA | HOLMBERG-BROWN
McKinney North Stars 16U AA
@ Dallas Penguins 16U AA
W
129
Children's Health StarCenter Farmers Branch
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
16U AA | HOLMBERG-BROWN
Semi Finals
16U AA | HOLMBERG-BROWN
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 16U AA
@ Texas Tigers 16U AA
W
130
Children's Health StarCenter Mansfield
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
10U AA | GRAVES-FROST
Semi Finals
10U AA | GRAVES-FROST
Oklahoma Jr. Warriors 10U
@ St. Louis Eagles 10U AA
W
131
Children's Health StarCenter McKinney
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
18U AA | MCDOWELL-VISENTIN
Championships
18U AA | MCDOWELL-VISENTIN
Texas Tigers 18U AA
W
@ Nashville Jr. Predators 18U AA
133
Children's Health StarCenter Euless
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
12U AA | MCCONNELL-MOSS
Championships
12U AA | MCCONNELL-MOSS
Omaha Jr. Mavericks 12U AA
@ Boulder HC 12U AA
W
134
Children's Health StarCenter Plano
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
10U AA | GRAVES-FROST
Championships
10U AA | GRAVES-FROST
St. Louis Eagles 10U AA
@ Dallas Penguins 10U AA
W
136
Children's Health StarCenter McKinney
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
14U AA | CONLIN-DOWNER
Championships
14U AA | CONLIN-DOWNER
Houston Junior Aeros 14U AA
@ Texas Tigers 14U AA
W
135
Children's Health StarCenter Plano
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
16U AA | HOLMBERG-BROWN
Championships
16U AA | HOLMBERG-BROWN
Dallas Penguins 16U AA
W
@ Texas Tigers 16U AA
137
Children's Health StarCenter Euless
4-3