Teams, Pelham Finals, 2023-2024, Final (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Pelham Finals
Pelham Finals Menu
Tournament Home
Where to Qualifiers for the Pelham International Finals
Hotels
Tournament News
Arenas
Opening Ceremonies
RULES
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Discover Pelham
Contact Us
Home
Boys Finals
Seasons
2023-2024
Pelham Finals
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U11 10U HL/LL (2013)
U13 12U HL/LL (2011)
U15 14U HL/LL (2009)
U18 17U HL/LL (2006)
U11 C Tier II & D 10U B (2013)
U13 C Tier II & D 12U B (2011)
U15 C Tier II & D 14U B (2009)
Venues
Participating Teams
U11 10U HL/LL (2013)
10 teams
Standings
Pelham Panthers
Apsley Flames
Dresden Jr Kings
Gladwin Gladiators
Ilderton Jets
Listowel Cyclones
Santa Clara Blackhawks
Thamesford Attack Yellow
Wingham Ironmen
Wingham Ironmen Blue
U13 12U HL/LL (2011)
12 teams
Standings
Pelham Panthers
Aplsey Flames
Aylmer Flames
Bowie Bruins
Brock Wild
Caledonia Thunder (Grey)
Lambton Shores Predators Black
Listowel Cyclones
Mt Clemens Metro Jets Blue
Ontario, CA Empire Hockey Club
Wasaga Beach Stars
West Lorne Comets
U15 14U HL/LL (2009)
12 teams
Standings
Pelham Panthers
Aylmer Flames
Fresno Jr. Monsters
Highland Storm
Kanata Blazers
Lindsay Muskies Teal
Midland U15 LL
North Middlesex Jr. stars
Penetanguishene Flames
Port Huron Preferred Wreckers
Royal Oak Falcons
South Huron Sabres Red
U18 17U HL/LL (2006)
10 teams
Standings
Apsley Flames
Arthur Vipers
Belmont Rangers
College Park, Maryland Wells Warriors
Collingwood Jr Blues
Collingwood Jr Blues - 2
Mid Huron Huskies
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Stoney Creek Warriors
Thamesford Attack
U11 C Tier II & D 10U B (2013)
10 teams
Standings
Arapahoe 10B White
Atlantic City Sharks
East Elgin Attack
Hyland Hills Jaguars 10B Orange
Ilderton Jets
Indy Jr Fuel Black
Montgomery Ice Devils USA
Stockton Colts
Wallaceburg Lakers
West Lorne Comets
U13 C Tier II & D 12U B (2011)
10 teams
Standings
Aviators 12U B
Dresden Jr. Kings
Dublin Blue Jackets
East Lambton Eagles
lambton Shores Predators
Mid Huron Huskies
New Mexico Ice Wolves
San Mateo Black Stars
Team Philadelphia
Wilmington Nighthawks
U15 C Tier II & D 14U B (2009)
6 teams
Standings
Arvada Hockey Assoc. 14B Gold
East Lambton Eagles
Elmvale Coyotes
Flyers Youth Flyers Youth
Lambton Shores Predators
South Huron Sabres