Teams, West Chester Regional, Mid-Atlantic Region, 2022-2023, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
West Chester Regional
West Chester Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Contact Us
Participating Teams
Tournament Rules
Scores & Standings
Midget 18U AA
Midget 16U AA
Midget 16U A
Bantam 14U AA
Bantam 14U A
13U 2009 Pure
Pee Wee 12U AA
Squirt 10U AA
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2022-2023
Mid-Atlantic Region
West Chester Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Sep 9-11 Divisions
18U AA
16U AA
16U A
Sep 16-18 Divisions
14U AA
14U A
13U 2009 Pure
12U AA
10U AA
Venues
Participating Teams
18U AA
8 teams
Standings
New Jersey Rockets 18U AA
New Jersey Titans 18U AA
New York City Cyclones 18U AA
Phildelphia Blazers 18U AA
Power City Bruins 18U AA
Snider Youth 18U AA
South Westchester Blackhawks 18U AA
Team Philadelphia 18U AA
16U AA
10 teams
Standings
Delaware Ducks 2007
Exton Kings 16U AA
LA Kings 16U AA
Mid State Mustangs 16U AA
New York City Cyclones 16U AA
Snider Youth 16U AA
South Westchester Blackhawks 16U AA
Steel City Renegades 16U AA
Team Genesis 16U AA
Team Philadelphia 16U AA
16U A
6 teams
Standings
Chester County Cougars 16U A
Lancaster Firebirds 16U A
Old Bridge Jr. Knights 16U A
Power City Bruins 16U A
Team Philadelphia 16U A
Wintersport Royals 16U A
14U AA
10 teams
Standings
Atlantic City Sharks 14UAA
Exton Kings 14UAA
Mid State Mustangs 14UAA
New York City Cyclones 14UAA
North Jersey Avalanche 14UAA
Snider Youth 14UAA
South Westchester Blackhawks 14UAA
Steel City Renegades 14UAA
Team Genesis 14UAA
Team Philadelphia 14UAA
14U A
4 teams
Standings
Dix Hills Hawks 14UA
Team Genesis 14UA
Team Philadelphia 14UA
Wissahickon Warriors 14UA
13U 2009 Pure
4 teams
Standings
Long Island Whalers 2009
Mid State Mustangs 2009
Team Philadelphia 2009
Wheatfield Blades 2009
12U AA
10 teams
Standings
Exton Kings 12UAA
Hollydell Hurricanes 12UAA
Hunterdon Bears 12UAA
Keystone Wild 12UAA
Lehigh Valley Phantoms 12UAA
New York City Cyclones 12UAA
Pelham Pelicans 12UAA
Philadelphia Blazers 12UAA
Team Genesis 12UAA
Team Philadelphia 12UAA
10U AA
6 teams
Standings
Delco Phantoms 10UAA
Mid State Mustangs 10UAA
Philadelphia Blazers 10UAA
Team Genesis 10UAA
Team Philadelphia 10UAA
Westchester Vipers 10UAA