Teams, Columbia Regional, South Eastern Region, 2022-2023, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Columbia Regional
Columbia Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Information
Contact Us
Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Hotel Info
Columbia Girls Regional Site
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2022-2023
South Eastern Region
Columbia Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
8U A
8U B
8U HL/Rec
10U A
10U AA
10U B
10U HL/Rec
12U A
12U AA
12U B
12U HL/Rec
14U A
14U AA
14U B
16U A
16U AA
18U AA
Venues
Participating Teams
8U A
5 teams
Standings
Caps Academy Red
Howard Huskies Blue
JR Black Bears A
MHYA A1
MHYA A2
8U B
6 teams
Standings
Arrows 8U Gold B
Caps Academy White
Carolina Rage
Howard Huskies Silver
MYHA B1
MYHA B2
8U HL/Rec
4 teams
Standings
Arrows 8U Silver Rec
Baltimore County Crash
Howard Huskies Gray
Victory Stars
10U A
10 teams
Standings
Aviator
Capitals Academy White
Carolina Rage
Hampton Roads Blue
Howard Huskies Silver
Jr. Black Bears White
MYHA LA Blue
MYHA UA Blue
MYHA UA Gold
Potomac Patriots Red
10U AA
5 teams
Standings
Arrows
Howard Huskies Blue
Lehigh Valley
MYHA Blue
MYHA Gold
10U B
6 teams
Standings
Aviator
Capitals Academy Blue
Hampton Roads Warriors Gold
Howard Huskies White
MYHA Blue
MYHA Silver
10U HL/Rec
5 teams
Standings
Bowie Red
Bowie White
Frederick Victory Stars
Howard Huskies
Piedmont Predators Blue
12U A
12 teams
Standings
Aviator
Capitals Academy Red
Carolina Rage
Hampton Roads Minor
Howard Huskies Silver
Lehigh Valley
MYHA A
MYHA LA travel lite
MYHA UA Blue
Navy Elite
PAL Jr. Islanders
Potomac Patriots Red
12U AA
8 teams
Standings
Arrows Major
Bowie Bruins Gold
Carolina Rage
Hampton Roads Major
Howard Huskies Blue
MYHA Blue
MYHA Gold
Reston Raiders
12U B
4 teams
Standings
Capitals Academy Blue
Frederick Victory Stars
Howard Huskies White
MYHA Blue
12U HL/Rec
4 teams
Standings
Carolina Rage
Howard Huskies
Piedmont Black
Piedmont Red
14U A
10 teams
Standings
Aviator
Baltimore Stars
Capitals Academy White
Carolina Rage
Howard Huskies Silver
Lehigh Valley
MYHA LA Blue
MYHA LA Gold
MYHA UA Blue
MYHA UA Gold 2009
14U AA
8 teams
Standings
Carolina Hurricanes 13U Black
Carolina Rage
Central Penn
Howard Huskies Blue
Long Island Rebels
MYHA
Raleigh Raptors
Snider Hockey
14U B
5 teams
Standings
Aviator
Capitals Academy Blue
Frederick Victory Stars
MYHA Blue
MYHA Silver
14U HL/Rec (Cancelled)
0 teams
No teams in this group.
16U A
8 teams
Standings
Aviator
Capitals Academy Blue
Carolina Rage
Howard Huskies
Jr. Black Bears
MYHA LA
MYHA UA
Tri City White
16U AA
6 teams
Standings
Capitals Academy White
Carolina Rage
Howard Huskies National
MYHA Blue
PAL Islanders
Piedmont Predators
18U A (Cancelled)
0 teams
No teams in this group.
18U AA
4 teams
Standings
Howard Huskies National
MYHA Gold/Blue
TBD
Tri City Gold