Teams, Midland, ON Regional, Central Region, 2022-2023, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Midland, ON Regional
Midland, ON Regional Menu
Tournament Home
In Memory of Bob Merkley
Tournament News
General Information
Hotel Listing - Midland
Registration
Registration
U11 - U18 Invitation for 2022
U11 - U18 Entry Form for 2022
2022 U9 Jamboree Invitation
2022 U9 Jamboree Entry Form
Team Roster Form
9 Team Rules & Regulations
Rules & Regulations all other Divisions
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2022-2023
Central Region
Midland, ON Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U9
U11 B
U13 B
U15 B
U18 B
Venues
Participating Teams
U9
8 teams
Standings
Collingwood Blues
Essa Eagles # 2
Georgina Blaze
Lindsay Muskies
Midland Centennials 1
Midland Centennials 2
Oro Thunder # 1
Oro Thunder # 2
U11 B
9 teams
Standings
Elmvale Coyotes
Midland Centennials
Newcastle Stars
Niagara on the Lake Wolves
Oro Thunder
Parry Sound Shamrocks
Penetang Flames
Thorold Blackhawks
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
U13 B
8 teams
Standings
Elmvale Coyotes
Lindsay Muskies
Manitoulin Panthers
Midland Centennials
Newcastle Stars
Oro Thunder
Parry Sound Shamrocks
Penetang Flames
U15 B
10 teams
Standings
Ayr Flames
Elmvale Coyotes
Lindsay Muskies
Midland Centennials
Niagara on the Lake Wolves
Oro Thunder
Parry Sound Shamrocks
Penetang Flames
South Muskoka Bears
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
U18 B
8 teams
Standings
Elmvale Coyotes
Fort Erie Meteors
Lindsay Muskies
Midland Centennials
Newcastle Stars
Parry Sound Shamrocks
Penetang Flames
Tillsonburg Tornadoes