Teams, Watford Regional, Southern Region, 2022-2023, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Watford Regional
Watford Regional Menu
U13 B Champions
U13 B Finalists
U13 C Champions
U13 C Finalists
U15 A Champions
U15 A Finalists
U15 B Champions
U15 B Finalists
U15 C Champions
U15 C Finalists
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2022-2023
Southern Region
Watford Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U13 B
U13 C
U15 A
U15 B
U15 C
Venues
Participating Teams
U13 A (cancelled for 2022)
0 teams
No teams in this group.
U13 B
9 teams
Standings
Dorchester Dragons
Ingersoll Express
Lambeth Lancers
Mooretown Flags
Mount Brydges Cougars
Petrolia Oilers
Sarnia Jr. Sting
St. Mary's Rock
St. Thomas Jr. Stars
U13 C
12 teams
Standings
Belmont Rangers
Dresden Jr. Kings
East Lambton Eagles
Ilderton Jets
Lambton Shores Predators
Lucan Irish
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Sarnia Jr. Sting
South Huron Sabres
South Kent Lightning
Wallaceburg Lakers
Woodville Hurricanes
U15 A
4 teams
Standings
Erie North Shore Storm
Essex Ravens
London White
St. Thomas Stars
U15 B
9 teams
Standings
Dorchester Dragons
Ingersoll Express
Lambeth Lancers
Mitchell Meteors
Mooretown Flags
Mount Brydges Cougars
Petrolia Oilers
St. Thomas Stars B
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U15 C
11 teams
Standings
Dresden Jr. Kings
East Lambton Eagles
Ilderton Jets
Lambton Shores Predators
Lucan Irish
North Middlesex Stars
Otonabee Wolves
South Huron Sabres
South Kent Lightning
Wallaceburg Lakers
Woodville Hurricanes