Schedule & Results, Aston Regional, Mid-Atlantic Region, 2022-2023, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Aston Regional
Aston Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2022-2023
Mid-Atlantic Region
Aston Regional
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
8U A\B
8U C
10U B
12U B
14U B
Venues
Tournament Schedule & Results
Oct 07, 2022
11 games
Oct 08, 2022
14 games
Oct 09, 2022
9 games
Oct 09, 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
10U B
Group 1
10U B
Hershey Jr Bears
@ Delco Phantoms
10U-9
IceWorks 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 AM
12U B
Semi Final
12U B
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
12U-P1
IceWorks 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
10U B
Group 1
10U B
Red Bank Generals
@ Haverford Hawks
10U-10
IceWorks 3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
14U B
Group 1
14U B
Red Bank Generals
@ Delco Phantoms Papa
14U-9
IceWorks 4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
14U B
Group 1
14U B
Team Philadelphia
@ Quakers
14U-10
IceWorks 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 AM
12U B
Semi Final
12U B
4th place
@ 1st Place
12U-P2
IceWorks 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
10U B
Championships
10U B
2ND PLACE
@ 1ST PLACE
10U-C
IceWorks 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
12U B
Championships
12U B
Winner P1
@ Winner P2
12U-C
IceWorks 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
14U B
Championships
14U B
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
14U-C
IceWorks 1