Teams, Sarnia Girls Finals, 2022-2023, Women (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Sarnia Girls Finals
Sarnia Girls Finals Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Motels
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
2022 Images
Tournament Sponsors
Rules
RAMP Gamesheets
Champions
Finalists
Home
Women
Seasons
2022-2023
Sarnia Girls Finals
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U11 10U B (2012)
U13 12U AA (2010)
U13 12U A (2010)
U13 12U BB (2010)
U13 12U B (2010)
U15 14U B (2008)
U18 17U A (2005)
U18 17U BB (2005)
U18 17U B (2005)
Venues
Participating Teams
U11 10U B (2012)
5 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Kincardine Kinucks
Metro Detroit Jr. Jets
Mooretown Lady Flags
St. Marys Rock
U13 12U AA (2010)
4 teams
Standings
Barrie Sharks
Central York Panthers
London Devilettes
North Halton Twisters
U13 12U A (2010)
6 teams
Standings
Bluewater Hawks
EYHA Lady Dragons
London Devilettes
North Halton Twisters
Stoney Creek Sabres
Windsor Wildcats
U13 12U BB (2010)
8 teams
Standings
Bluewater Hawks
Cambridge RoadRunners
Chatham Crush
Clearview Icecats
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Krivo 12U
North Durham Blades
Wilmot Wolverines
U13 12U B (2010)
5 teams
Standings
Honeybaked Black
Lambton Attack
Lucan Irish
Mooretown Lady Flags
Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting
U15 14U B (2008)
4 teams
Standings
Cleveland Lady Barons
Lakeshore Lightning
Windsor Wildcats
Woolwich Wild
U18 17U A (2005)
8 teams
Standings
Belmont Blazers
Foothill Flyers
Lambton Attack
Mississauga Hurricanes
North Halton Twisters
North Simcoe Capitals
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting
U18 17U BB (2005)
8 teams
Standings
Ayr Rockets
Bluewater Hawks
Lambton Attack
Little Caesars
North Durham Blades
Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting
Southpoint Stars
St. Thomas
U18 17U B (2005)
6 teams
Standings
Las Vegas Storm
Lucan Irish
Markdale Shooting Stars
South Hills Panthers
Sylvania Northstars
West Oxford Inferno