U13 12U C, Forest Finals, 2022-2023, Final (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Forest Finals
Forest Finals Menu
Home
General Information
Accomodations
Emergency Information
Frequently Asked Questions
Links
Maps & Facilities
Past Champions
U11 10U B
U11 10U C
U13 12U B
U13 12U C
U15 14U B
U15 14U C
U18 16U B
U18 16U C
Rules
Social Media
Trophy Sponosrs
Volunteers
Silver Stick Apparel
Registration
Instructions
Team Registration
List of Divisions
Participating Teams
Full Schedule
Home
Boys Finals
Seasons
2022-2023
Forest Finals
U13 12U C
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Jan 6-8 Divisions
U15 14U B (2008)
U15 14U C (2008)
U18 16U B (2005)
U18 16U C (2005)
Jan 20-22 Divisions
U11 10U B (2012)
U11 10U C (2012)
U13 12U B (2010)
U13 12U C (2010)
Venues
Print
U13 12U C
Year
Champion
Finalist
22/23
Lambton Shores
North Middlesex
19/20
East Lambton
Belmont
18/19
Minto
Lambton Shores
17/18
Wingham
East Lambton
16/17
Tweed
North Middlesex
15/16
Sturgeon Lake
North Middlesex
14/15
Mariposa
Belmont
13/14
St. George
Belmont
12/13
Centre Hastings
Minto
11/12
Centre Hastings
Flesherton
10/11
Indianapolis, Indiana
Newcastle
09/10
Mariposa
Belmont
08/09
Grand Valley
Beeton
07/08
Lucan
East Nipissing
06/07
Grand Valley
Belmont
05/06
Watford
Tweed
04/05
Beeton
Oklahoma
03/04
Glencoe
Wasaga Beach
02/03
Wiarton
Forest
01/02
Dresden
Cambellford
00/01
Parkhill
Forest
99/00
Tavistock
Forest
98/99
Newcastle
Forest
97/98
Shallow Lake
Ann Arbor, Michigan
96/97
Drayton
Gananoque
95/96
Milverton
Glencoe
94/95
Forest
Shelburne
93/94
Wallace Township
Forest
92/93
Glencoe
Ripley
91/92
Eganville
Ripley
90/91
Eganville
Ripley