Teams, Aurora Girls Finals, 2022-2023, Women (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Aurora Girls Finals
Aurora Girls Finals Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Full Schedule
Participating Teams
Tournament Documents
Tournament Hotels
Tournament Venues
Contact Us
Home
Women
Seasons
2022-2023
Aurora Girls Finals
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U9 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
Venues
Participating Teams
U9 A
6 teams
Standings
Burlington Barracudas #1602
Cambridge Roadrunners #2223
Central York Panthers #55
North Bay Ice Boltz #6240
Peterborough Ice Kats #1470
Whitby Wolves #4803
U11 AA
8 teams
Standings
Cambridge Roadrunners #2204
Central York Panthers #42
Kanata Rangers #1710
London Devilettes #629
Peterborough Ice Kats #1480
Stoney Creek Sabres #3403
Toronto Leaside Wildcats #3819
Waterloo Ravens #1168
U11 A
8 teams
Standings
Central York Panthers #59
Easton Lady Dragons
Markham-Stouffville Stars #3589
Montgomery Ice Devils
North Halton Twisters #2560
North York Storm #3002
Sudbury Lady Wolves #1075
Toronto Leaside Wildcats #3750
U15 AA
12 teams
Standings
Ancaster Avalanche #5055
Barrie Sharks #113
Bluewater Hawks #5162
Central York Panthers #49
Clarington Flames #3907
Kingston Ice Wolves #2604
Markham-Stouffville Stars #3564
North York Storm #3005
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning #8831
Southpoint Stars #6669
Stratford Aces #3609
Whitby Wolves #4840
U15 A
16 teams
Standings
Caledon Coyotes #4664
Central York Panthers #13
Clarington Flames #3909
Detroit Belle Tire
Etobicoke Dolphins #432
Foothills Flyers
Grand River Mustangs #8407
Markham-Stouffville Stars #3594
Mississauga Hurricanes #5866
Montgomery Ice Devils
Peterborough Ice Kats #1478
Scarborough Sharks #846
Stoney Creek Sabres #3411
Toronto Leaside Wildcats #3752
Waterloo Ravens #1167
Whitby Wolves #4826
U15 BB
6 teams
Standings
Bluewater Hawks #5179
Central York Panthers #33
Clearview IceCats #5297
Gloucester Cumberland Stars #2484
North York Storm #3011
Oakville Hornets #1250