Teams, Sarnia Boys Finals ( Cancelled ), 2021-2022, Final (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Sarnia Boys Finals ( Cancelled )
Sarnia Boys Finals ( Cancelled ) Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Boys Finals
Seasons
2021-2022
Sarnia Boys Finals ( Cancelled )
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U11 AAA (2011)
U11 AA (2011)
U11 A (2011)
U13 AA (2009)
U13 A (2009)
U15 AA (2007)
U15 A (2007)
U18 AAA (2004)
U18 AA (2004)
U18 A (2004)
Venues
Participating Teams
U11 AAA (2011)
10 teams
Standings
Lambton Jr. Sting 0000
London Jr. Knights 0000
Oakville Rangers
Peterborough Petes 0000
Quinte Red Devils
Soo Jr. Greyhounds 0000
Southern Tier Admirals 0000
Sun County Panthers 0000
Toronto Marlboros
York Simcoe Express 0000
U11 AA (2011)
0 teams
No teams in this group.
U11 A (2011)
6 teams
Standings
Mount Brydges Cougars (Alvinston*) 0000
Napanee Stars, (Northumberland)
Sarnia Sting 0000
Southpoint Capitols (Alvinston) 0000
Wolwich Wildcats, (Midland) 0000
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets, (Pelham) 0000
U13 AA (2009)
5 teams
Standings
London Jr. Knights White, (Georgina) 0000
North York Knights
Scarborough Ice Raiders
Stratford Warriors (Stratford) 0000
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces, (Pembrooke) 0000
U13 A (2009)
7 teams
Standings
London Mustangs Purple (Watford) 0000
Napanee Stars, (Northumberland)
New Hamburg Huskies, (Pelham) 0000
North Toronto
Orrilia Terriers, (Midland) 0000
Sarnia Sting 0000
St. Thomas Stars (Watford*) 0000
U15 AA (2007)
7 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts (Georgina) 0000
Glancaster Bombers (Stratford) 0000
Milton Winterhawks (Stratford*)
Mississauga Terriers
North Durham Warriors (Georgina*) 0000
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven, (Pembrooke) 0000
Timmins North Stars, (Sudbury) 0000
U15 A (2007)
6 teams
Standings
Midland Centennials. (Midland) 0000
Pelham Panthers, (Pelham) 0000
Sarnia Sting 0000
St. Mary's Rock (Pelham*) 0000
St. Thomas Jr. Stars (Watford) 0000
Strathroy Jr. Rockets (Watford*) 0000
U18 AAA (2004)
7 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts 0000
Brampton 45's 0000
CIH Academy
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 0000
Hamilton Bulldogs 0000
Okanagen Hockey Academy
Ontario Hockey Academy
U18 AA (2004)
0 teams
No teams in this group.
U18 A (2004)
4 teams
Standings
Hespeler Shamrocks, (Pelham) 0000
Midland Centennials (Midland*) 0000
Orrillia Terriers. (Midland) 0000
Strathroy Rockets (Petrolia*) 0000