Teams, Chatham Regional, Southern Region, 2021-2022, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Chatham Regional
Chatham Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
COVID-19 Related Info
Rules
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Past Champions
Contact Us
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2021-2022
Southern Region
Chatham Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U12 AA
U14 AA
U16 AA
U13 AE1/2
U15 AE1/2
Venues
Participating Teams
U12 AA
5 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Belle River Jr. Canadiens
Scarborough Young Bruins
Streetsville Tigers
Whitby Wildcats (White)
U14 AA
6 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Humber Valley Sharks
London Jr. Knights (Green)
Mississauga North Stars
Tecumseh Eagles
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U16 AA
12 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Belle River Jr. Canadiens
Clarington Toros
Garden City Falcons
Halton Hills Thunder
Kitchener Rangers
LaSalle Sabres
London Jr. Knights (Green)
Milton Winterhawks
Mississauga Jets
Vaughan Rangers
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U13 AE1/2
12 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Belle River Jr. Canadiens
Caledon Hawks
Guelph Gryphons
King Rebellion
LaSalle Sabres
Milton Winterhawks (Blue)
New Hamburg Huskies
Newmarket Renegades
Orillia Terriers
Tecumseh Eagles
TNT Tornados
U15 AE1/2
12 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Belle River Jr. Canadiens
Belleville Bulls
Erie Northshore Storm
Halton Hills Thunder
LaSalle Sabres
Orangeville Flyers
Oshawa Generals
St. Thomas Jr. Stars
Whitby Wildcats
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Woolwich Wildcats