Teams, Northumberland Regional, Eastern Region, 2021-2022, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Northumberland Regional
Northumberland Regional Menu
Tournament Venues
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Registration
Refund Policy
U10 A Registration
U11 A Registration
U11 AA Registration
U12 A Registration
U13 A Registration
U14 A Registration
U14 AA Registration
U16 A Registration
U16 AA Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2021-2022
Eastern Region
Northumberland Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Nov 26-28 Divisions
U10 A
U11 A
U14 A
U16 A
Dec 3-5 Divisions
U11 AA
U12 A
U13 A
U14 AA
U16 AA
Venues
Participating Teams
U10 A
5 teams
Standings
Castor River Canucks
Gloucester/Orleans Blues
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Ottawa West Golden Knights
Quinte West Hawks
U11 AA
4 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Kingston Canadians
North Durham Warriors
Whitby Wildcats
U11 A
4 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Kanata Blazers
Napanee Stars
North Durham Warriors
U12 A
7 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Castor River Canucks
Centre Wellington Fusion
Georgina Blaze
Gloucester/Orleans Blues
Whitby White
Whitby Blue
U13 A
6 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Belleville Jr Bulls
Kingston Canadians
Napanee Stars
Nickel City Sharks
Quinte West Hawks
U14 A
10 teams
Standings
Barrie A Blue
Bradford Bulldogs
Kanata Blazers
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Nepean Raiders (Combden)
Nepean Raiders
Northumberland Nighthawks
Peterborough Petes
Welland Tigers
West Carleton Crusaders
U14 AA
8 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Ajax Knights
Cumberland Grads
Kanata Blazers
North Durham Warriors
Ottawa Sting
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Ted Reeve Thunder
U16 AA
8 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Cumberland Jr Grads
Greater Toronto Capitals
Leaside Flames
Peterborough Petes
Pickering Panthers
Ted Reeve Thunder
Toronto Avalanche
U16 A
8 teams
Standings
Caledon Hawks
Casselman Embrun Ice Dogs
Castor River Canucks
Georgina Blaze
Milton Winterhawks
Orillia Terriers
Pickering Panthers
Quinte West Hawks