Schedule & Results, Wingham Regional, South Western Region, 2021-2022, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Wingham Regional
Wingham Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Information
Registration Form
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2021-2022
South Western Region
Wingham Regional
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U11 B
U11 C
U18 B
U18 C
Venues
Tournament Schedule & Results
Nov 07, 2021
5 games
Nov 08, 2021
3 games
Nov 09, 2021
3 games
Nov 10, 2021
3 games
Nov 12, 2021
2 games
Nov 13, 2021
8 games
Nov 14, 2021
6 games
Nov 22, 2021
3 games
Nov 23, 2021
3 games
Nov 24, 2021
3 games
Nov 25, 2021
3 games
Nov 26, 2021
3 games
Nov 27, 2021
9 games
Nov 28, 2021
6 games
Nov 28, 2021
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U11 B
Semi Final
U11 B
South Huron
@ Walkerton
W
25
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
U11 B
Semi Final
U11 B
Saugeen Shores
@ Kincardine
W
26
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
U11 C
Semi Final
U11 C
Huron Bruce
W
@ Goderich
27
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
U11 C
Semi Final
U11 C
AEMHA
W
@ South Grey
28
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
U11 B
Championships
U11 B
Walkerton
W
@ Kincardine
29
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
U11 C
Championships
U11 C
Huron Bruce
@ AEMHA
W
30
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
2-4