Teams, Fort Wayne Regional, Mid-Am Region, 2021-2022, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Fort Wayne Regional
Fort Wayne Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2021-2022
Mid-Am Region
Fort Wayne Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
10U A
12U A
12U B
14U A
14U B
Venues
Participating Teams
10U A
7 teams
Standings
PSM Force 2012 Blue (Cato) PSM Blue 10U
Bowling Green Ice Cats U10 (Crawford) BG Ice Cats 10U
Findlay Jr Trojans 10U (Heintzelman) Findlay 10U
Parma Flyers Squirt 1 (Schmidt) Parma 10U
St Jude Knights (Maksymiu) St Jude 10U
Strongsville Mustangs SQ1 (Folger) Strongsville 10U
West Dundee Leafs Squirt NIHL 2 (DeMiglio) West Dundee 10U
12U A
3 teams
Standings
Bowling Green Ice Cats 12U (Maxey) Bowling Green 12U
Cleveland Sharks PeeWee 1 (Galgas) Cleveland PW1 12U
Toledo Cherokee Red 2010 (LeMay) Toledo Red 12U
12U B
3 teams
Standings
PSM Force 12U Green (Klopfenstein) PSM 12U Green
Strongsville Mustangs PW (Dobriansky) Strongsville 12U
West Dundee Leafs PW NIHL Team 2 (Demiglio) West Dundee 12U
14U A
4 teams
Standings
Cincinnati Swords 14U (Andreae) Swords 14U
EYHA Ice Dragons 14U (Bithell) Ice Dragons 14U
Findlay Jr Trojans Bantam (Bain) Findlay14U
Pekin Dragons (Skocaj) Pekin 14U
14U B
6 teams
Standings
Bowling Green Ice Cats 14U (Winger) Bowling Green 14U
Cincinnati Swords 14U (McQuade) Cincinnati 14U
Clevelend Sharks 14U (Marriott) Cleveland 14U
Parma Flyers (Peters) Parma 14U
Strongsville Mustangs 14 U (Mason) Strongsville 14U
Sylvania Northstars 14U (Borer) Sylvania 14U