Schedule & Results, Ellenton Regional, South Eastern Region, 2015-2016, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Ellenton Regional
Ellenton Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2015-2016
South Eastern Region
Ellenton Regional
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Squirt
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Venues
Tournament Schedule & Results
Nov 27, 2015
20 games
Nov 28, 2015
23 games
Nov 29, 2015
13 games
Nov 29, 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
Squirt
Squirt Division
Squirt
Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Breakers
W
@ Orlando, FL Orlando Jr. Knights
44
Ellenton
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Peewee
Peewee
Peewee
Tampa, FL Scorpions - Black
@ Ellenton, FL Gulf Coast Flames - Red
W
45
Ellenton
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Peewee
Peewee
Peewee
Ellenton, FL Gulf Coast Flames - White
@ Orlando, FL Orlando Jr. Knights
W
46
Ellenton
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 AM
Bantam
Bantam
Bantam
Brandon, FL Jr. Bulls White
@ Tampa FL Scorpions A
W
47
Ellenton
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Bantam
Bantam
Bantam
Ellenton, FL Gulf Cost Flames - Bridges
@ Brandon, FL Jr. Bulls Blue
W
48
Ellenton
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Squirt
Squirt Division
Squirt
Orlando, FL Orlando Jr. Knights
@ Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Breakers
W
49
Ellenton
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Bantam
Bantam
Bantam
Kissimmee, FL Kissimmee Vipers
@ Oldsmar, FL Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
W
50
Ellenton
4-9
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Peewee
Peewee
Peewee
Orlando, FL Orlando Jr. Knights
@ Ellenton, FL Gulf Coast Flames - Red
W
51
Ellenton
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Bantam
Bantam
Bantam
Ellenton, FL Gulf Coast Flames - Eaton
@ Tampa FL Scorpions AA
W
52
Ellenton
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Midget
Midget
Midget
Ellenton, FL Gulf Coast Flames
@ Tampa, FL Scorpions Red
W
53
Ellenton
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Midget
Midget
Midget
Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Breakers
W
@ Tampa, FL Scorpions Black
54
Ellenton
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Bantam
Bantam
Bantam
Oldsmar, FL Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
@ Brandon, FL Jr. Bulls Blue
W
55
Ellenton
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Midget
Midget
Midget
Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Breakers
@ Tampa, FL Scorpions Red
W
57
Ellenton
0-8