Past Champions, Port Huron Regional (Cancelled), Metro Detroit Region, 2020-2021, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Port Huron Regional (Cancelled)
Port Huron Regional (Cancelled) Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
General Information
Hotel Information
Rules and Regulations
Registration
2020-21 Team Registration
2020-21 Port Huron PayPal Payment
Contact Us
Participating Teams
Past Champions
Champion Photos
2019
2018
2017
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Catering Options
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2020-2021
Metro Detroit Region
Port Huron Regional (Cancelled)
Past Champions
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Mite 8U
Squirt 10U
Pee Wee 12U
Bantam 14U
Midget 16U
Venues
Print
Past Champions
🏆= International Silver Stick
®
Champions
2019 Division
Champion
Finalist
Score
Mite Silver
Soo Lakers Gold
Port Huron Flags
1-0
Mite Green
St. Clair Shores Saints
Soo Lakers Blue
3-0
Mite White
Downriver Otters 2
Jackson Giants White
5-1
Mite Gray
Flint Ice Raiders Blue
Mt. Clemens Bruins White
3-2
Squirt B
Petoskey Northmen
Port Huron Preferred Wreckers
6-0
Pee Wee B
🏆
Gladwin Gladiators
Petoskey Northmen
8-2
Bantam B
🏆
Big Rapids Icedogs
Port Huron Warriors
4-0
2018 Division
Champion
Finalist
Score
Mite Silver
St. Clair Shores Saints
Plymouth Black
2-1
Mite Green
Bay County Blizzard
Troy Sting
2-1
Mite White
Rochester Vipers
Flint Raiders
2-1
Squirt B
Troy Capitals
Troy Red Wings
4-1
Pee Wee B
Gladwin Gladiators
Port Huron Warriors
7-1
Bantam B
Gaylord Ice Hawks
Fraser Big Boy
5-1
2017 Division
Champion
Finalist
Score
Squirt B
Niles Rangers
Monroe Ice Hawks
7-3
Pee Wee B
Canton Predators
Rochester Ringnecks
2-1
Bantam B
Farmington Hills HB Warriors
Westland Storm
5-2