BANTAM C, Divisions, Watford Regional, Southern Region, 2015-2016, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Watford Regional
Watford Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
Executive
Past Opening Ceremonies
2008-2009 photos
2009-2010 photos
2009-2010 photos
2010-2011 photos
2011-2012 photos
2012-2013 photos
2013-2014 photos
2014-2015 photos
50th Anniversary Banquet photos
2015/16 Peewee Winners
2015 2016 Bantam Winners
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2015-2016
Southern Region
Watford Regional
Divisions
BANTAM C
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
PEEWEE A
PEEWEE B
PEEWEE C
BANTAM A
BANTAM B
BANTAM C
Venues
BANTAM C
Bantam C
Details
Mon, Dec 28
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Pt. Stanley Sailors
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
W
36
Watford Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Belmont Rangers
W
@ East Lambton Eagles
37
Watford Arena
4-1
Tue, Dec 29
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Alymer Flames
@ South West Bullets
W
38
Watford Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Lucan Irish
W
39
Watford Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Seaforth Stars
W
40
Watford Arena
0-4
Wed, Dec 30
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
North Middlesex Stars
@ Pt. Stanley Sailors
W
42
Watford Arena
2-5
Fri, Jan 01
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
South West Bullets
W
@ North Middlesex Stars
47
Watford Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
W
@ Belmont Rangers
48
Watford Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Seaforth Stars
W
49
Watford Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Lucan Irish
W
@ Alymer Flames
50
Watford Arena
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ West Lorne Comets
W
51
Watford Arena
1-4
Sat, Jan 02
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Pt. Stanley Sailors
W
55
Watford Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Alymer Flames
@ West Lorne Comets
W
56
Watford Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
East Lambton Eagles
W
@ North Middlesex Stars
57
Watford Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
W
60
Watford Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Pt. Stanley Sailors
W
@ South West Bullets
61
Watford Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Seaforth Stars
W
62
Watford Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Lucan Irish
W
63
Watford Arena
0-1
Sun, Jan 03
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
W
@ Lucan Irish
68
Watford Arena
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Pt. Stanley Sailors
@ Seaforth Stars
W
69
Watford Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
W
72
Watford Arena
2-5