Teams, Kincardine Regional, South Western Region, 2019-2020, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Kincardine Regional
Kincardine Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Tournament Staff
Post Tournament Feedback
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2019-2020
South Western Region
Kincardine Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Peewee B
Peewee C
Bantam B
Bantam C
Venues
Participating Teams
Peewee B
10 teams
Standings
Kincardine Kinucks
BCH Ice Dogs
Listowel Cyclones
Mitchell Meteors
Mount Forest Rams
Saugeen Shores Storm
Shelburne Wolves
Tavistock Titans
Twin Centre Stars
Walkerton Capitals
Peewee C
9 teams
Standings
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Central Perth Predators
Delhi Rockets
Huron Bruce Blizzard
Minto Mad Dogs
Seaforth Stars
South Bruce Blades
West Grey Warriors
Wingham Ironmen
Bantam B
7 teams
Standings
Kincardine Kinucks
BCH Ice Dogs
Listowel Cyclones
Saugeen Shores Storm
Shelburne Wolves
Tavistock Titans
Walkerton Capitals
Bantam C
10 teams
Standings
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Clearview Canucks
Delhi Rockets
Dundalk Storm
Minto Mad Dogs
Shallow Lake Lakers
South Bruce Blades
TCDMHA Rebels
West Grey Warriors
Wingham Ironmen