2017 Champions
Novice C
Champions – Mitchell Meteors
Finalists – Walkerton Capitals
__________
Atom C
Champions – Ottawa Valley Thunder
Finalists – Mount Forest Rams
____________
Pee Wee C
Champions - Mount Forest Rams
Finalists – Walkerton Capitals
_____________
Bantam C
Champions – South Bruce Blades
Finalists – Mount Forest Rams
_____________
Midget C
Champions - Saugeen Shores Storm
Finalists – Lucknow Sepoys
_______________________
Novice C
Champions – North Middlesex Stars
Finalists – North Halton Twisters
__________
Atom C
Champions – Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Finalists – Ottawa Valley Thunder
____________
Pee Wee C
Champions - TCDMHA Rebels
Finalists – East Lambton Eagles
_____________
Bantam B
Champions - Saugeen Shores Storm
Finalists – Barrie Sharks
_____________
Bantam C
Champions – BCH Ice Stars
Finalists – Mitchell Meteors
_____________
Midget C
Champions - Blyth Brussels Crusaders
Finalists – St. Thomas Panthers
_______________________
2015 Champions
Novice C
Champions - South Huron Sabres
Finalists - BCH Ice Stars
__________
Atom C
Champions - TCDMHA Rebels
Finalists - South Huron Sabres
____________
Pee Wee C
Champions - Lucan Irish
Finalists - TCDMHA Rebels
_____________
Bantam B
Champions - Wilmot Wolverines
Finalists - South Huron Sabres
_____________
Bantam C
Champions - Grand River Mustangs
Finalists - Blyth Brussels Crusaders
_____________
Midget C
Champions - Ilderton Jets
Finalists - TCDMHA Rebels
_____________
Intermediate C
Champions - Barrie Sharks
Finalists - Team Wyoming U19
_______________________
2014 Champions
Novice C
Champions - Saugeen Shores
Finalists - St. Mary's
______
Atom C
Champions - Lucan
Finalists - Grey Highlands
______
Pee Wee C
Champions - Saugeen Shores
Finalists - West Grey
______
Bantam B
Champions - Kent County
Finalists - Lambeth
______
Bantam C
Champions - Kincardine
Finalists - Lucknow
______
Midget C
Champions - Lucknow
Finalists - Blyth Brussels
_______________________
2013 Champions
Novice C
Champions - Saugeen Shores
Finalists - South Huron
______
Atom C
Champions - Grey Highlands
Finalists - Lucan
______
Pee Wee C
Champions - Lambeth
Finalists - Tillsonburg
______
Bantam C
Champions - TCDMHA
Finalists - Ilderton
______
Midget C
Champions - Kent County
Finalists - Saugeen Shores
_______________________
2011 Champions
Novice C
Champions - St. Mary's Rock
______
Atom C
Champions - St. Mary's Rock
______
Pee Wee C
Champions - Lambeth Lancers
______
Bantam C
Champions - North Middlesex Jr. Stars
______
Midget C
Champions - Tavistock Titans
______
Intermediate C
Champions - Lucknow Sepoys
_______________________
2009 Champions
Atom C
Champions - St. Mary's Rock
______
Pee Wee C
Champions - Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
______
Bantam C
Champions - Mount Brydges Cougars
______
Midget C
Champions - Lambton Shores Predators
______
Intermediate C
Champions - Lucknow Sepoys
_______________________
2008 Champions
Atom C
Champions - Ingersoll
______
Pee Wee C
Champions - Mount Forest
______
Bantam C
Champions - Goderich
______
Midget C
Champions - Goderich
______
Intermediate C
Champions - Elma Logan
_______________________
2007 Champions
Atom C
Champions - Goderich
______
Pee Wee C
Champions - Mount Forest
______
Bantam C
Champions - Tavistock
______
Midget C
Champions - Mitchell
______
Intermediate C
Champions - Elma Logan
_______________________
2006 Champions
Atom C
Champions - Mildmay
______
Pee Wee C
Champions - Goderich
______
Bantam C
Champions - Kincardine
______
Midget C
Champions - Saugeen Shores
______
Intermediate C
Champions - Sarnia