Teams, 2016-17 Chatham Regional, Southern Region, 2016-2017, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
2016-17 Chatham Regional
2016-17 Chatham Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Tournament Rules
Champions
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2016-2017
Southern Region
2016-17 Chatham Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Minor Atom AA
Atom AE
Minor Peewee AA
Peewee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Bantam AE
Minor Midget AA
Venues
Participating Teams
Minor Atom AA
6 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
North York Knights
Northumberland Nighthawks
Oakville Rangers
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
York Toros
Atom AE
8 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Lasalle Sabres
New Hamburg Huskies
Oakridge Aeros
Tecumseh Eagles
West London Hawks
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Peewee AA
6 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Belle River Jr. Canadiens
Humberview Huskies
London Jr. Knights White
North York Knights
Vaughan Rangers
Peewee AE
10 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Erie Northshore Storm
Fort Erie Jr. Meteors
Lasalle Sabres
London Bandits
Milton Winterhawks
North London Nationals
Sarnia Jr. Sting
West London Hawks
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Minor Bantam AA
6 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Humber Valley Sharks
Mississauga North Stars
North Toronto
Oakville Rangers
York Mills
Bantam AE
8 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
Ancaster Avalanche
Centre Wellington Fusion
Lasalle Sabres
North London Nationals
Orangeville Flyers
Sarnia Jr. Sting
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Minor Midget AA
8 teams
Standings
Kent Cobras
London Junior Knights
Mississauga Ice Warriors
Mississauga Jets
Mississauga Terriers
Stoney Creek Warriors
Toronto Aces
Windsor Jr. Spitfires