Tournament Calendar, 2016-17 Pelham Regional (International Silver Stick)

PrintTournament Calendar
Dec 25, 2016-Jan 14, 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31
PW Pool A
(2-1)
8:00 AM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Pelham Panthers
Wainflee [2]
Btm Pool A
(0-7)
8:00 AM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham Panthers
Vale 1 [1]
Nov Pool B
(2-2)
8:00 AM
Grimsby Kings
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [3]
PW Pool B
(3-2)
8:15 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Vale 2 [4]
Nov Pool B
(0-9)
9:15 AM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Pelham [7]
Btm Pool A
(1-4)
9:15 AM
Burlington Eagles
@ St. Mary's Rock
Vale 1 [5]
Btm Pool B
(3-2)
9:15 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Wainflee [6]
Nov Pool A
(7-2)
9:30 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Lincoln Blades
Vale 2 [8]
PW Pool A
(3-2)
9:30 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Grimsby Kings
Main [9]
Atm Pool B
(6-0)
10:30 AM
Oakville Rangers
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [12]
Mid Pool B
(2-6)
10:30 AM
Pelham Panthers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Vale 1 [10]
Btm Pool B
(3-3)
10:30 AM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Wainflee [11]
PW Pool B
(1-0)
10:40 AM
Cambridge Hawks
@ St. Mary's Rock
Main [14]
Nov Pool A
(3-3)
10:45 AM
Burlington Eagles
@ St. Mary's Rock
Vale 2 [13]
Atm Pool B
(4-2)
11:45 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ St. Mary's Rock
Pelham [16]
Mid Pool B
(1-3)
11:45 AM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Vale 1 [15]
Atm Pool A
(0-10)
12:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Cambridge Hawks
Vale 2 [17]
Mid Pool A
(3-1)
1:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ St. Mary's Rock
Vale 1 [18]
Mid Pool A
(2-5)
1:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Pelham [19]
Atm Pool A
(3-4)
1:15 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Welland Tigers
Vale 2 [20]
Nov Pool A
(2-1)
2:00 PM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Welland Tigers
Main [21]
Nov Pool B
(5-4)
2:15 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Vale 1 [22]
Nov Pool B
(4-5)
2:30 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Vale 2 [23]
Nov Pool A
(4-3)
2:45 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Burlington Eagles
Wainflee [24]
PW Pool A
(2-3)
3:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [25]
PW Pool B
(2-1)
3:15 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Welland Tigers
Main [26]
Atm Pool B
(3-9)
3:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Vale 1 [27]
PW Pool A
(0-2)
3:45 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Vale 2 [28]
Atm Pool B
(1-4)
4:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ St. Mary's Rock
Wainflee [29]
PW Pool B
(2-4)
4:15 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ St. Mary's Rock
Pelham [30]
Mid Pool B
(5-1)
4:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Pelham Panthers
Main [31]
Btm Pool B
(1-2)
4:45 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Welland Tigers
Vale 1 [32]
Atm Pool A
(7-5)
5:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Caledonia Thunder
Vale 2 [33]
Btm Pool A
(9-0)
5:15 PM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Wainflee [34]
Mid Pool B
(0-6)
5:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Dorchester Dragons
Pelham [35]
Btm Pool B
(1-3)
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Vale 1 [36]
Atm Pool A
(7-1)
6:15 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Welland Tigers
Vale 2 [37]
Btm Pool A
(5-3)
6:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Burlington Eagles
Wainflee [38]
Mid Pool A
(2-2)
6:45 PM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Caledonia Thunder
Pelham [39]
Mid Pool A
(5-3)
8:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Welland Tigers
Pelham [40]
Atm Pool A
(3-1)
8:00 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Pelham [43]
Nov Pool B
(0-6)
8:00 AM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Grimsby Kings
Vale 1 [41]
Nov Pool A
(1-3)
8:00 AM
Burlington Eagles
@ Welland Tigers
Wainflee [42]
Nov Pool A
(2-2)
8:15 AM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Lincoln Blades
Vale 2 [44]
Atm Pool B
(2-1)
9:15 AM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [47]
Atm Pool A
(9-0)
9:15 AM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Caledonia Thunder
Vale 1 [45]
Nov Pool B
(5-3)
9:15 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Pelham Panthers
Wainflee [46]
Mid Pool A
(1-0)
9:30 AM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Welland Tigers
Main [48]
Atm Pool B
(2-4)
9:30 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Oakville Rangers
Vale 2 [49]
PW Pool B
(1-4)
10:30 AM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Welland Tigers
Wainflee [51]
Mid Pool B
(4-1)
10:30 AM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [52]
Mid Pool B
(3-5)
10:30 AM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Vale 1 [50]
Mid Pool A
(4-3)
10:40 AM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Main [53]
PW Pool A
(1-4)
10:45 AM
Pelham Panthers
@ Grimsby Kings
Vale 2 [54]
PW Pool A
(1-2)
11:45 AM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Wainflee [56]
Btm Pool A
(1-6)
11:45 AM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Burlington Eagles
Vale 1 [55]
Btm Pool B
(2-2)
11:45 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Welland Tigers
Pelham [57]
PW Pool B
(2-5)
12:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Cambridge Hawks
Vale 2 [58]
Btm Pool B
(3-5)
1:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Dorchester Dragons
Vale 1 [59]
Btm Pool A
(3-3)
1:00 PM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [60]
Nov Champ
(2-3)
2:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Welland Tigers
Vale 1 [61]
Nov Champ
(1-2)
2:40 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Grimsby Kings
Pelham [62]
Mdgt Champ
(1-2)
3:20 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ St. Mary's Rock
Main [63]
Atom Championship pool
(4-1)
3:50 PM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Welland Tigers
Vale 1 [64]
Atom Championship pool
(6-2)
4:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Pelham [65]
Mdgt Champ
(3-2)
4:50 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Dorchester Dragons
Main [66]
PW Champ
(1-5)
5:10 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Welland Tigers
Vale 1 [67]
PW Champ
(6-0)
5:20 PM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Pelham [68]
Btm Champ
(3-1)
6:50 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Pelham [69]
Btm Champ
(1-0)
8:15 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [70]
PW Champ
(6-1)
8:00 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Pelham [71]
Nov Champ
(2-1)
8:00 AM
Grimsby Kings
@ St. Mary's Rock
Vale 1 [72]
Nov Champ
(4-1)
8:15 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Vale 2 [73]
Atom Championship pool
(1-8)
9:15 AM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Cambridge Hawks
Vale 1 [75]
PW Champ
(1-5)
9:15 AM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Cambridge Hawks
Pelham [74]
Atom Championship pool
(4-2)
9:30 AM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Oakville Rangers
Vale 2 [76]
Btm Champ
(0-1)
10:30 AM
Burlington Eagles
@ St. Mary's Rock
Vale 1 [78]
Mdgt Champ
(3-6)
10:30 AM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Pelham [77]
Btm Champ
(0-4)
10:45 AM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Welland Tigers
Vale 2 [79]
Mdgt Champ
(6-3)
11:45 AM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Pelham [80]
Nov Champ
(0-4)
1:30 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Grimsby Kings
Pelham [81]
Atom Championship pool
(1-2)
3:00 PM
St. Mary's Rock
@ Cambridge Hawks
Pelham [82]
PW Champ
(1-2)
4:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Welland Tigers
Pelham [83]
Btm Champ
(1-2)
6:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ St. Mary's Rock
Pelham [84]
Mdgt Champ
(3-2)
7:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Pelham [85]
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 8:34 AM